TopMenu

We're rolling out a new feature for news preferences. Watch for our email asking you to update your preferences.

December 3,2016

2012 Heart and Stroke Calendar Lottery Winning Numbers

(Winning numbers and names will be posted here daily as they become available, bookmark this page)

The Heart & Stroke Calendar Winners are back again for 2012! We get a tremendous number of people looking for the 2012 calendar lottery winning numbers, and so we’ve made a special page just for them.  Congratulations to all the winners in 2011 Calendar Lottery ( 2011 Heart and Stroke Calendar Lottery Winning Numbers), and congratulations to all the new Heart and Stroke Calendar Lottery winners for 2012.

(Please note, we are not an affiliate of the Heart & Stroke Foundation, and this is not the official Heart & Stroke Calendar website. The official winning numbers are posted at http://calendar.heartandstroke.on.ca/wall.php. Final decisions regarding winning numbers and prize distribution rest solely with the Heart & Stroke Foundation of Ontario.)

Nov 16: Rose Willoughby,Smiths Falls (#0658722) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 16: Kimberley Downey,Orleans (#0065718) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 16: Jo Savelli,Burlington (#0784946) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 16: D. Stanley,Stouffville (#1343040) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Nov 15: Robert Comeau,Timmins (#0612203) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 15: Emilio Dinoi,Hamilton (#0829179) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 15: Gerry Berezowski,Thunder Bay (#0981019) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 14: Ed Port,St Catharines (#0401912) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 14: Ken Gaukel,Brantford (#0257243) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 14: Renee Vrieling,Ottawa (#1132063) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 13: William Sanders,Alliston (#1355040) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 13: Kevin O’Mara,Port Dover (#1202861) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 13: Rudolph Foo,Thornhill (#0316823) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 13: Gilles Ouimet,Orleans (#0444228) $25,000 Holiday Jackpot

Nov 12: Kathleen Mercer-Durant,Smiths Falls (#1246276) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 12: Jack Nadelle,Ottawa (#1259059) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 12: Cindy Chwojka,Newmarket (#0770707) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 11: Avo Leemet,St Catharines (#0540725) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 11: Sandra Douglas,Hamilton (#1260769) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 11: Francis Plante,Kanata (#0023416) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 10: Brent Gallupe,Kingston (#1105816) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 10: Iveta Voll,Kitchener (#1286870) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 10: Elizabeth Rossiello,North York (#0944341) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 9: Norma Edwards,Scarborough (#0201796) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 9: Dave Dunne,Welland (#1426670) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 9: Scott Boucock,Thorold (#0988662) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 9: Keith Kellogg,Toronto (#0880590) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Nov 8: Barbara Hurdle,Alliston (#0365131) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 8: Shirley and Chester Percival,Mississauga (#1165610) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 8: Brenda Moffatt,Oshawa (#0077789) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 7: Dan Malloch,Carleton Place (#0685012) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 7: Nicole Bertrand,Sudbury (#0047816) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 7: Gregory Cocoran,Whitby (#0128463) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 6: Betty McNeil,Bowmanville (#0876846) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 6: CARA CHANDLER,KESWICK (#0227144) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 6: Patricia Ertl,Dundas (#0932384) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 5: Priyantha Kulasekera,Guelph (#0694051) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 5: James Purdy,Richmond (#0752977) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 5: Frank Montalto,North York (#1458745) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 4: Richard Wlodarczyk,Thornhill (#0860171) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 4: Jacqueline Magnus,Scarborough (#1120478) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 4: Don Gawley,Barrie (#0899024) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 3: J T Mills,Niagara Falls (#1077883) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 3: Jim & Donna Harnack,St Clements (#1151469) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 3: Lou Martellacci,Woodbridge (#1406054) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 2: Mary & Joe Fracz,Mount Albert (#0343449) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 2: Angel Eroles,Toronto (#0447334) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 2: Alan Black,Thunder Bay (#0580817) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 2: Victoria Wagner,Ottawa (#0981870) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Nov 1: Jody Shepley,McGregor (#0658606) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 1: Harry & Barbara Curtis,Thunder Bay (#0016648) $5,000 Daily Prize

Nov 1: Stanley G Cairns,London (#0363902) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 31: Rita Dockeray,Scarborough (#1149867) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 31: Zoia Coleva,Markham (#0575090) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 31: Maria Vitale,Brampton (#1448984) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 31: Penny Stirrette,Thunder Bay (#0122889) $100,000 Monthly Prize

Oct 30: Aarne & Lorena Clace-Perala,Thunder Bay (#1470304) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 30: Robert Tyndall,London (#1301656) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 30: Beata Bielecka,York (#1343427) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 29: Steve Wicks,Peterborough (#1337371) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 29: Bruce Clouthier,Mackey (#0111750) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 29: Linda Williamson,Cobourg (#1459950) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 28: Allan Varcoe,beeton (#1148024) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 28 Marc Legault Ottawa 0065058 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 28: Roslyn Salem,Etobicoke (#1386161) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 27 Karrie And Kevin Summer London 0734531 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 27: James Provost,Rockland (#0475657) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 27 Lea Mousseau Markdale 0346468 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 26: Rob Smith,South Porcupine (#0535355) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 26 Kate Tyler Ottawa 0525127 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 26: Yvonne Nykilchyk,St Catharines (#0195031) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 26 Diane Martin Sturgeon Falls 0749262 $10,000 Weekly Prize

Oct 25: Cathy Sipione,Markham (#1247687) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 25 Nathan & Samantha Cvar Barrie 1132439 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 25: Corina & Liviu Dragomir,Richmond Hill (#0307985) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 24 Shandell Conboy Ajax 0803717 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 24: Colleen Aguilar,London (#0284876) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 24 Corrine D Wheeler Lunenburg 0096193 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 23: Akiko Hyodo,North York (#1215319) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 23 Annette Larivee Redbridge 0120126 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 23: Marc Carver,Mississauga (#0991375) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 22 Barry Bernardi Toronto 0088106 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 22: Frances Green,Scarborough (#1317807) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 22 Dianne Fitzpatrick Milton 0587001 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 21: Marcel Desormeaux,Rockland (#0941344) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 21 Carrie Butterworth Ingersoll 0194583 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 21: Kathy Beda,Thunder Bay (#0031929) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 20 Dorcas Mycock Delaware 0873649 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 20: Bradley & Maggie Beauvais,Pickering (#0882436) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 20 Doug Malloy Stoney Creek 0278385 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 19: Wendy De Langley,Orton (#1452103) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 19 Debbie and Dwaine Brown Vermilion Bay 0480157 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 19: Debbie Cronk,Selkirk (#0576524) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 19 Marylin Landry Windsor 0993423 $10,000 Weekly Prize

Oct 18: Danny Barr,Bobcaygeon (#0720662) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 18 Richard Lalonde M’Chigeeng 0301208 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 18: Diana Wilson,Newmarket (#0211065) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 17 Joe Bouchard Waldhof 1084371 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 17: Paul & Jackie Chavarie,Richmond Hill (#1421397) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 17 Guilhermina Goulart Oakville 0685589 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 16: Vicki Grozdalis,Pickering (#0127095) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 16 Donald McIvor Almonte 0412654 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 16: Wallace C Finley,Barrie (#0473292) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 15 Kerry Murch Clarksburg 1426168 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 15: Karen Bowen,Rexdale (#0070093) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 15 Anthony & Ruby Mascarenhas Mississauga 0486385 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 14: Cheryl Wallace,Whitby (#1358806) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 14 Peter Falzetta Terrace Bay 0717651 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 14: Fatima Dwyer,Mississauga (#0644015) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 13 R.R. Vasey Barrie 0265988 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 13: Brenda Jenckes,Thorold (#1386420) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 13 Brenda Scott LaPointe St Catharines 0246546 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 12: Ines Lincho,Kingston (#1363918) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 12 Bob & Gloria Sones Niagara Falls 0530170 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 12: Ashvin Patel,Toronto (#1192066) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 12 Leonora Singson Ajax 1401873 $10,000 Weekly Prize

Oct 11: Robert Gobert,Tilbury (#0772998) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 11 Mark Niemi North Bay 0925626 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 11: Kira Dolch,Welland (#1271348) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 10 Larry Srigley Holland Landing 0480837 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 10: Valerie & Tom Adams,Fonthill (#0159594) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 10 W. S. Wagner Aurora 0596683 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 9: Mary Fascioni,Toronto (#0889339) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 9 Cheryl Nelson Simcoe 0614140 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 9: Catherine Mahut,Sharon (#1471066) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 8 Rieva Clarke Alliston 0637446 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 8: Joeseph Crowley,Leamington (#1002676) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 8 Graham Sivers Etobicoke 1427465 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 8: Evan Johnston,Dunchurch (#1031194) $25,000 Holiday Jackpot

Oct 7 Shirley & Ken Reise Elliot Lake 1225255 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 7: Susan Reynolds,Wawa (#0667159) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 7 Ronald M Macdonald Pickering 0015550 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 6: Barrie Hawkins,Richmond Hill (#1120869) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 6 Marcel Mclennan Hanmer 0646605 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 6: Lorraine Mullarkey,London (#0582307) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 5 Michael & Michell Samlalsingh Pickering 0820930 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 5: Teresa Flett,Waterloo (#0283489) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 5 Marc P Dupuis Orillia 0858003 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 5: Marylyn Burns,Lindsay (#0376416) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Oct 4 Prince Ranganathan Whitby 0652888 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 4: W.R Ellis,Ottawa (#1403166) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 4 Adolphus & Olive Coleman York 0263224 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 3: John Andriulaitis,Newmarket (#0145325) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 3 Jeanette and Bill Stevens Simcoe 1289529 $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 3: Elio Mancuso,London (#1360542) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 2: Mary Bonnell,Fort William First Nation (#1384978) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 2: Leeanne Rankin-Greene,Phelpston (#1148810) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 2: Amy Bui,Scarborough (#0371217) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 1: Robert Brown,Sarnia (#0477565) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 1: Audrey And Vaughn Parker,Simcoe (#0959510) $5,000 Daily Prize

Oct 1: Arlene & William Heins,Scarborough (#1224387) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 30: Pat And Dan Hayes,Belle River (#0464461) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 30: Marsha Wojdylak,Waterloo (#0019333) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 30: Nicholas Castle,Pickering (#1436268) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 30: Bill & Carol Bloomfield,Brantford (#0048410) $100,000 Monthly Prize

Sep 29: Simon James Mellegers,Niagara Falls (#0269738) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 29: Dolores Roberts,Kingston (#1217725) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 29: Charlie And Cecile Somme,Sault Ste Marie (#0056273) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 28: Michael Keffer,Almonte (#1323005) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 28: Jonathan Van Der Ven,Oshawa (#1177349) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 28: Courtney Gibson,Bowmanville (#0697080) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 28: Kenneth Davidson,Cambridge (#0218292) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Sep 27: Ron Lemke,Brantford (#0309074) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 27: William Brooker,St Catharines (#1129317) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 27: Danielle Richer-Finlayson,Ottawa (#0247212) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 26: Jennifer Fiorillo,Toronto (#1194959) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 26: David Hunter,St. Catharines (#0902262) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 26: Frank Grabarczyk,King City (#1180407) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 25: Ann Naujokaitis,Mt.Brydges (#0277824) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 25: Rozy Rattansi,North York (#0979715) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 25: Abinash Bains,Brampton (#1057873) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 24: Linda Bangs,Mattawa (#0769608) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 24: Lawson Cook,Meaford (#0038036) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 24: Wanda Somers,St Catharines (#0624425) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 23: Alain Gauthier,Bainsville (#0291044) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 23: Divina Alonzi,Toronto (#0892340) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 23: Leslie Mcallister,Prescott (#0207242) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 22: Karen Mihaljev,Fonthill (#0073934) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 22: Gerald Thompson,Port Colborne (#1050876) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 22: Linda Tymehyshyn,Guelph (#0637591) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 21: Joe & Carol Saj,Welland (#1028140) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 21: Sharon Coulter,Thunder Bay (#0820425) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 21: Louise Pitre,Eganville (#0072984) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 21: Carole Burnham,Burlington (#1332872) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Sep 20: Gordon Alward,Godfrey (#1465854) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 20: Tamara Holmes,Orangeville (#1414992) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 20: Corey Martin,North Gower (#0445515) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 19: Brian Scott,Fenelon Falls (#1264834) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 19: Patrica Jakiwchuk,Scarborough (#0271779) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 19: Nathalie Gagnon,Oakville (#1395830) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 18: Pauline Seguin,Sudbury (#0129306) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 18: Jim Donaldson,Burlington (#0773455) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 18: Mildred Pepper,Smiths Falls (#0982459) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 17: Leigh Anne Vitarelli,Peterborough (#0605825) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 17: Chris Hacala,Eliott Lake (#1066412) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 17: Suzanne & Roch Bellefeuille,Gloucester (#0219706) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 16: Tim Fullmer,Kenora (#0949492) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 16: Ronald Baron,Mississauga (#0280423) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 16: Jack Timmins,Lindsay (#1182664) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 15: Kenneth Gaydamack,Russell (#1430746) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 15: Shane Mcmillan,Ajax (#1128125) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 15: Ben Campeau,Hanmer (#0983520) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 14: Adam & Karyn Sherrard,Carleton Place (#0690307) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 14: John & Brenda Geen,Belleville (#0528896) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 14: D & M Yamasaki,North York (#0810731) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 14: Colleen Allison,Hamilton (#0603859) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Sep 13: Michael Baumfeld,Toronto (#1447609) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 13: Gerald Fleming,Thorold (#0011314) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 13: Shane Dennis,Kitchener (#1384542) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 12: Jenny & Ryan Gorges, Mississauga (#1333203) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 12: Kelly Matthews, London (#1086293) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 12: Mark Zsifkovits ,Dundas (#1175786) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 11: Greg Maloney, NEPEAN (#0955363) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 11: Jim Luxford, East York (#1381619) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 11: Benjamin Lang, Echo Bay (#1196194) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 10: Aileen West, Nepean (#0541607) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 10: Martyn McCallum, Springfield (#0426729) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 10: Leanne Singfield, Whitby (#0900466) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 9: Thomas McCombs, Hamilton (#0025730) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 9: Aurora LaFleur, Windsor (#0244889) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 9: Sheila Bowles, Burlington (#0750901) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 8: Slawko Borys, Etobicoke (#0989093) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 8: Josephine Orillo, Aurora (#1339926) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 8: Nicole Dauncey, Peterborough (#0540324) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 7: Julie Campbell, Hensall (#1305029) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 7: John Aldsworth, Oshawa (#1226607) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 7: Mark MacDonnell, Scarborough (#1454629) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 7: Michael McKenna, Fenelon Falls (#0598659) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Sep 6: Holly Conroy, Innisfil (#0910451) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 6: Dominic Macchiusi, Toronto (#0690999) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 6: Mark LaRoque, Midland (#0467055) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 5: Stephanie Rana, Grand Valley (#0652379) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 5: Avril Taitt, Scarborough (#1436794) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 5: Catherine Davidson, Burlington (#0573561) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 4: Scott Merkley, Port Elgin (#1432433) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 4: Morris Pruce, Sault Ste. Marie (#0746027 $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 4: Tracey Mcgraw, Hamilton (#0201135) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 3: Tammy Cecco, Fenwick (#0803572) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 3: Dr Rob Whyte, Kitchener (#0529623) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 3: Kelly Sheppard, Ajax (#0208527) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 3: Jen McKinnon, Kitchener (#0577699) $25,000 Holiday Jackpot

Sep 2: Richard Jukes, Jacksons Point (#0810040) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 2: Maggie O’Donnell, Hamilton (#0550398) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 2: Winford Bailey, North York (#0841930) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 1: Denise Lupien, Cochrane (#0908960) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 1: Jessie Lynch, Beeton (#0445651) $5,000 Daily Prize

Sep 1: Julie Nieman, Pembroke (#0823136) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 31: Katie Bigauskas, Whitby (#1413023) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 31: Brenda Stoddart, St Catharines (#1196570) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 31: Antoin & Betty Gadal, Thorold (#0012173) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 31: Zaiga Saunders, Fergus (#1134174) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Aug 31: Dian Parzych, Caledon (#0046461) $100,000 Monthly Prize

Aug 30: James McGrath, Burlington (#0882667) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 30: Helene Martel, Cornwall (#0971323) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 30: Nikhil Rajaram, Markham (#1250326) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 29:: Doris Lambert, Strathroy (#0981843) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 29: Tony Douvis, St Catharines (#1244124) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 29: Karlilyn & Caleb Gamble, Merrickville (#0204873) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 28: Susan Stephenson, Toronto (#1333529) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 28: Govinda Khatri, Mississauga (#1373442) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 28: Fred Ralko, Keewatin (#1429537) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 27: Nick & Brit Hardman, Port Elgin (#0990895) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 27: Catherine McKenna, North York (#0632231) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 27: Randy Sagar, Dundas (#0611174) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 26: Nancy Ammari, Toronto (#1090789) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 26: Ray Allain, Nepean (#0787476) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 26: Amanda & Ryan Murtha, Innisfil (#0800320) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 25: Byron Brooks, Chatham (#1256059) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 25: FRAN BOWMAN, HUNTSVILLE (#0459314) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 25: Campbell Brown, Nestleton (#1147095) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 24: Kristina Guy, Aurora (#1176817) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 24: Andre Malaco, Brampton (#1027470) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 24: Marie Stevens, St Catharines (#0548920) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 24: Janie Houghton, Collingwood (#0967797) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Aug 23: N Doug Patterson, Kingsville (#1032503) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 23: Kelly Baker, Princeton (#0434275) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 23: David Hickey, Windsor (#1325250) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 22: Joyce Birimcombe, Minesing (#0242264) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 22: Elaine Grandy, Barrie (#1123827) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 22: Rumina Bhimji, Toronto (#0290829) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 21: Joe Vassallo, York (#1434652) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 21: Susan Paulozza, Rexdale (#1107669) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 21: Maxine Fletcher, Listowel (#0985494) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 20: AnnMarie Arsenault, Kitchener (#0687659) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 20: Alexander Franchuk, Woodbridge (#0235730) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 20: Amanda Lauzon, Niagara Falls (#0934859) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 19: Mark Chau, Toronto (#0281184) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 19: Norma Maceachearn, Ennismore (#0619181) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 19: Beth & Lee Howell, Whitby (#0801854) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 18: Sharon LaPrairie, Niagara Falls (#1421247) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 18: Paul Hubbard, Mississauga (#0111525) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 18: Connie Seburn, St Thomas (#0794709) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 17: Kelly McNeely, Cobourg (#0101660) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 17: Pasquale Lazzari, Bolton (#1427604) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 17: Anna dePass, Toronto (#1022060) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 17: Amy Marcoux, Windsor (#0714984) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Aug 16: Carol Ellsworth, Windsor (#0004857) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 16: Yvonne Schneider, Hamilton (#0403523) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 16: Betty Smid, Flesherton (#1051465) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 15: Spyros Kafandaris, Scarborough (#0819845) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 15: Shirley Ingram, Cobourg (#0421379) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 15: Ralph Winterburn Winchester (#0906982) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 14: Donna Moore, Oxford Mills (#0617002) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 14: Russell Weeks, Union (#0383253) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 14: Darlene Gerber, ,Stratford (#0548541) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 13: Diana Sutherland Gloucester (#0272250) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 13: Debbie Andrews, Hammond (#0139208) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 13: Marie Morningstar, Richmond Hill (#0221463) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 12: Lesley Duthie, Toronto (#1317051) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 12: Suzanne Lilliman, London (#0117582) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 12: Joyce And Tom Donaldson ,Scarborough (#0843827) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 11: Mary Ellen Coxworth, Beaverton (#1015995) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 11: Deserrai Buunk, Ajax (#1453013) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 11: Beverley Guadagnolo, Thunder Bay (#0093908) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 10: Michaelanne Cohen, Thornhill (#0449631) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 10: Ryan Boss, London (#0278292) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 10: Bob Mac Donald, Brockville (#0167706) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 10: Roland Farran, Mississauga (#1323681) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Aug 9: Kathy Ramsay, Windsor (#1426626) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 9: Siegfried Zingel, Midland (#0664947) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 9: Les & Cindy Schick, Innisfil (#0800413) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 8: David Kent, Port Colborne (#0664026) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 8: Tom Koroscil, Frankford (#0222182) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 8: Carol Doiron, Georgetown (#0083872) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 7: Samantha May, Brampton (#0643473) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 7: Jeremy Alexander, Oshawa (#1111660) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 7: Gilles Dupuis, Harrowsmith (#1202001) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 6: Nancy Hollington, Stittsville (#0186345) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 6: Marjorie Green, Guelph (#1321794) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 6: Paul Coria, Mississauga (#1413337) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 6: Gary Ward, Hamilton (#0697347) $25,000 Holiday Jackpot

Aug 5: Scott Trewin, Thunder Bay (#0839027) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 5: Michael Arapoglou, East York (#1439528) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 5: Kim Omoto, Markham (#0786107) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 4: Elishua Johnson, Blackstock (#1331662) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 4: Margaret Butler, Markham (#0703104) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 4: Patrick Riganelli, St Catharines (#0669435) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 3: Alexander McPhail, Brampton (#0299973) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 3: Valerie Beckford, Mississauga (#0266643) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 3: Stacia McKinlay, North Bay (#1084826) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 3: Kelly Hinze, Niagara Falls (#0785130) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Aug 2: Rosina Toscano, Whitby (#1398719) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 2: Darla Guest, Mount Pleasant (#0798149) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 2: Alex B Thomson, Waterford (#0643342) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 1: Richard Jennings, Peterborough (#0302010) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 1: Jeremy Fournie, Corunna (#0791952) $5,000 Daily Prize

Aug 1: Bernadette Mailloux, Pointe Aux Roches (#0172169) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 31: Monika Solarskyj, Aurora (#0662725) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 31: John Haynik, ,Belleville (#0079264) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 31: Adele Pelland Mississauga (#0883676) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 31: Paul And Jacqueline Lacroix, Ottawa (#0170302) $100,000 Monthly Prize

Jul 30: Rajendranath Maharaj, Brampton (#0227284) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 30: Amy Heeg, Jarvis (#0581132) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 30: Jennifer Campeau, Windsor (#1044945) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 29: Joanna Downs, Etobicoke (#0172571) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 29: Suzanne Lavoie, Azilda (#1079156) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 29: Catriona Earl, Thunder Bay (#0571910) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 28: Ray and Diane Freebury, Mount Albert (#1210588) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 28: Karen Miscampbell, Cumberland (#1005938) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 28: Jennifer Dunbar, London (#1388542) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 27: Joan Inglis, Thunder Bay (#1187745) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 27: Daniel Doreen, Hamilton (#0797942) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 27: Leila Macbean, London (#0111642) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 27: Arthur Armstrong, Lindsay (#0570443) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Jul 26: Karen Geddes, Seaforth (#1382965) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 26: Glenna Watson, Parry Sound (#0202372) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 26: Gwen Stoness, Westport (#0432657) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 25: Victor Pasnyk, Kitchener (#1183586) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 25: Marla And Steve, Brackenridge Courtice (#0138762) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 25: Marianne Doucette, Orleans (#0701708) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 24: Kenneth Battle, Kanata (#0507312) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 24: Astrida Taricani, Sudbury (#0674815) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 24: Kolleen Hussey, Thamesford (#0005434) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 23: Diane Searle, Mississauga (#0870568) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 23: Nick Soumvalis, Ajax (#0817826) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 23: Peggy Kohls, Whitby (#1255067) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 22: Marie Roche, Scarborough (#0592394) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 22: Joe Fahrngruber, Prescott (#0695624) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 22: Morley Redquest, London (#0945141) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 21: Jennifer Reimann, Mississauga (#0311591) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 21: Alisha Duwyn, Brooklin (#0063642) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 21: David Sawyer, Niagara Falls (#1056751) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 20: Betty Oheran, Bowmanville (#0341629) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 20: Eva De’Angelo, Thunder Bay (#0854412) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 20: Kenneth Kwong, North York (#0911783) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 20: Wayne Rosetto, Niagara on the Lake (#0431726) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Jul 19: Oskar Winkler, Milton (#0797231) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 19: Irene Hayhurst, Fort Erie (#1018015) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 19: Donna Pollock, Kitchener (#0648000) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 18: Kris & Lori Bremner, Ridgeway (#0631420) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 18: Jon-Michael Dearden, Tillsonburg (#0978565) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 18: John Swan, London (#0308139) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 17: Sonya Altena, Hamilton (#1182306) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 17: Poornanand & Safeya Pawarro, Richmond Hill (#1347828) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 17: Diana Quinn, Orleans (#0820844) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 16: Lisa Beard, Milton (#1149135) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 16: Ruby Lowther, Niagara Falls (#0540373) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 16: Gordon Duplain, Brampton (#0966677) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 15: Al Higgins, St Catharines (#1053516) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 15: Roxanne Kisch, Wheatley (#0107326) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 15: John & Carolyn Roberts, Campbellford (#0097630) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 14: Ron Folkes, Mississauga (#1310382) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 14: Chris Tsementzis, Toronto (#0600946) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 14: Sandra & Stephen Colcleugh, Whitby (#0497085) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 13: Hermina George, Toronto (#1405439) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 13: Todd Tuckey, Barrie (#1359013) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 13: Velda Carter-Mounteny, Bloomfield (#1432454) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 13: Peter & Beatrice Ho-Yan, Scarborough (#1289180) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Jul 12: Stella Ku, Markham (#1226854) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 12: John Ferris, Dunchurch (#0042047) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 12: Liz Phelan, Lindsay (#0795618) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 11: Jonathan Chang, Ottawa (#1231091) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 11: Shirley Wylie, Deseronto (#1278444) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 11: Shirleyanne Sanders, Etobicoke (#0779429) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 10: Darryl LeBrun, Cambridge (#1233059) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 10: Yen Twin, Toronto (#1420897) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 10: Ginette Lamadeleine, Embrun (#0655559) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 9: Vath Siharath, Aurora (#1423814) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 9: Jean Kirkland, Spanish (#0767193) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 9: Karen & Claude Eck-Beaucarie, Mississauga (#0734487) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 8: Imtiaz Haider, Brampton (#1417151) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 8: Colleen Melvin, London (#1173637) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 8: Leah Meechem, Mississauga (#0926283) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 7: Jennifer Sears, Oshawa (#1073694) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 7: Yvon Lafleche, St Albert (#1083698) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 7: John Jeffrey, Stouffville (#0715708) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 6: Wayne Cordes, Pickering (#1119299) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 6: Sandra & Duane McKnight, Innisfil (#1250206) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 6: Kate Chaney, London (#0352258) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 6: Ann Franklin, Brampton (#0263784) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Jul 5: Dan Viau, Sarsfield (#1439268) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 5: Emily Escaravage, Orleans (#1286509) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 5: James Bradshaw, Hamilton (#0838939) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 4: Ginette Nizman, Orleans (#0510230) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 4: Ann & Lyle Bartlett, Coldwater (#1014506) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 4: Chris & Martha Dupuis, Wiarton (#0990331) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 3: Danielle Geerlinks, St. Thomas (#1388091) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 3: Jack Lyall, Owen Sound (#1255503) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 3: Ake Foreman, Oshawa (#1395428) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 2: John Bouw, Welland (#0938870) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 2: Judith Rattray, London (#0015834) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 2: Sheila White, ,Windsor (#1166194) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 1: Nick Kloosterhof Colborne (#0944417) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 1: Ray Barkhouse, East York (#0559199) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 1: Salvatore D’Angelo, Richmond Hill (#0726140) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jul 1: Margaret Newman, London (#0137589) $25,000 Holiday Jackpot

Jun 30: Deryk Bakker, Cambridge (#1360336) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 30: Fred Dancer, Beamsville (#0298161) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 30: Kim Wheeler, Amherstburg (#0723579) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 30: Angie & Brian McNish, Douglas (#1243076) $100,000 Monthly Prize

Jun 29: Neil And Margaret, Pengelly Newmarket (#0854838) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 29: Sharon Rushlow, Comber (#0380366) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 29: Karen Edwards, Welland (#1312571) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 29: Derek Slade, Brantford (#1000564) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Jun 28: Marcel Sanderson, Concord (#1434971) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 28: David P Malone, St Catharines (#0573304) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 28: Larry & Bev Jones, Oakville (#0619967) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 27: Vera Tsotsos, Scarborough (#0459494) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 27: Reinhard Scheeler, Pickering (#0818809) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 27: Jackie Ward, Holland Landing (#1369297) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 26: Derek Lambie, North York (#0147016) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 26: Marge and Jake Flight, Keswick (#1316904) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 26: Nicola Gusola, Thunder Bay (#0266662) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 25: Katherine Fuchs, Manotick (#1382250) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 25: Eveline & Glenn, Plaunt Sudbury (#0035711) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 25: Janice and Merv Reid, Hamilton (#1270159) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 24: Kimberley Zenone, Binbrook (#0680574) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 24: Diane Mayer, Ottawa (#0248817) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 24: Karen Mullen, Sarnia (#1193098) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 23: Muriel M Stevens, Markdale (#0991183) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 23: Rolly & Cheryl Bernard, Ottawa (#0111914) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 23: Mary Iantorno, Oakville (#0686988) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 22: Jenni Arthur, Goderich (#0869396) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 22: Adina John-Baptiste, Mississauga (#0861410) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 22: Mathieu Godard, Casselman (#0953546) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 22: Fonzina Grattola, Welland (#1114640) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Jun 21: Stanley Chanpadnie, Scarborough (#1379185) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 21: Patricia Millett, Midland (#0670962) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 21: Helen Weidinger, Etobicoke (#0095946) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 20: David & Liz Staples, Beamsville (#1122232) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 20: Jeff Beaumont, Windsor (#0319621) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 20: Alice Middleton, Brights Grove (#0573735) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 20: Keith Davis, Ottawa (#0580893) $25,000 Holiday Jackpot

Jun 19: Chad D. MacLean, Brampton (#0826857) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 19: Margaret Gunn, Lancaster (#0541684) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 19: Kristen & Deanna Volk, London (#1049416) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 18: Claudette Bazinet, Dryden (#0039200) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 18: Maria Goretti Amaral-Ryves, Mississauga (#0890365) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 18: Robert Mcintyre, Oshawa (#0752591) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 17: Tom & Gerry Hoffarth, Orono (#1076003) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 17: Ross Boreham, Manotick (#0347096) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 17: Heather Dube, Ottawa (#1104027) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 16: Donna Briand, Ajax (#1118232) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 16: Richard OToole, Cobourg (#0588088) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 16: Tamer Kamar, London (#0678699) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 15: Steven Wilson, Cornwall (#0973855) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 15: Michael Weir, Windsor (#0963530) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 15: Sandra Gunn, Hornby (#0006912) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 15: David Skripka, Owen Sound (#0892728) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Jun 14:    Rose Defranco,    East York    (#0151511)    $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 14:    Benedicta Jayaseelan,    Brampton    (#0236642)    $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 14:    Mike Wilson,    Belleville    (#02135440    $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 13:    Julene Harris,    Brampton    (#0452497)    $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 13:    Bruno Vezina,    Sturgeon Falls    (#0026628)    $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 13:    William Hands,    Perkinsfield    (#0317213)    $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 12:    Gary Glembus,    Kirkland Lake    (#0418475)    $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 12:    Karen Dawson,    Singhampton    (#0716185)    $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 12:    Shirley Chan,    Richmond Hill    (#1364317)    $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 11:    Joanne & Cam Sharpe,    Etobicoke    (#1137085)    $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 11:    Iris White,    Trenton    (#0191699)    $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 11:    Kathleen Trepanier,    Richmond    (#0623404)    $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 10:    Don Forbes,    Orleans    (#0070826)    $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 10:    Bob de Bruyn,    Mississauga    (#0583509)    $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 10:    Kathryn Douglas,    Guelph    (#1233052)    $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 9:    Charles Benzaquen,    Mississauga    (#0710144)    $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 9:    Wanda Madyda,    Mississauga    (#1334565)    $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 9:    Shelley Ward,    Stoney Creek    (#0357446)    $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 8: Susan Perdue, Brampton (#1081855) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 8: Karlene Gayle, North York (#1438883) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 8: Jane Vella, Whitby (#0930597) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 8: Susan & Dale Martin, Waterloo (#0434068) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Jun 7: Rick Lambert, Peterborough (#1453932) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 7: Sebastiano Carniato, Toronto (#0966552) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 7: Grace Angus, Red Lake (#0520179) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 6: Pawel Dziegielewski, Etobicoke (#0756857) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 6: Maria Thuy-Hoa Ly, Scarborough (#0075401) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 6: Linda A. Warner, Etobicoke (#0979233) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 5: Brian Daley, London (#0464143) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 5: Joe Hannon, Kitchener (#1168646) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 5: Dan & Julie Powell, Peterborough (#1222816) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 4: Melanie Kish-Lewis, Windsor (#1212289) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 4: Kathy Mentier, York (#1035260) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 4: Greg & Sandi Kealey, Almonte (#0851941) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 3: Ray Reid, Sarnia (#0968896) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 3: Karen Stanway, MIssissauga (#0349574) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 3: Donna Briand, Ajax (#1118238) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 2: Penny Dowswell, Niagara Falls (#0240362) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 2: Jacqueline Gorman, Sarnia (#0581079) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 2: Colleen Forte, Milton (#0448785) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 1: Gillian Webster Gloucester, (#1418710) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 1: Evelyn Kennedy, Toronto (#1173955) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 1: Colleen & Peter Scott, La Salette (#0823600) $5,000 Daily Prize

Jun 1: Mari McDonald, Hawkesbury (#1459823) $10,000 Weekly Prize

May 31: Bill Paterson, Mississauga (#1309564) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 31: Brittany Macdougall, Orillia (#0207002) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 31: Daryll Brown, Whitby (#0685600) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 31: Colleen Dolan, North York (#0672971) $100,000 Monthly Prize

May 30: Catharine Young, Holland Landing (#0487839) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 30: Philippe H. Paquette, Hawkesbury (#0578745) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 30: Vince Cromie, Kitchener (#0529818) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 29:    John Serapio,    Scarborough    (#0325198)    $5,000 Daily Prize

May 29:    Teri Allen,    Milton    (#1409897)    $5,000 Daily Prize

May 29:    J. McDonald,    North Bay    (#0437114)    $5,000 Daily Prize

May 28:    Bradley Anderson,    Sudbury    (#0755731)    $5,000 Daily Prize

May 28:    Cosette Lintern,    East York    (#0864525)    $5,000 Daily Prize

May 28:    Ronald S O’Hearn,    Georgetown    (#0540492)    $5,000 Daily Prize

May 27:    Charles Fowlie,    Fergus    (#1298554)    $5,000 Daily Prize

May 27:    Erin Onbelet,    Ingersoll    (#0781905)    $5,000 Daily Prize

May 27:    Brenda Robinson,    Sarnia    (#0621393)    $5,000 Daily Prize

May 26:    Barb and John Leal,    Alliston    (#0833556)    $5,000 Daily Prize

May 26:    Maria Savasta,    Ottawa    (#0520595)    $5,000 Daily Prize

May 26:    Shelly Duquette,    Blenheim    (#0719813)    $5,000 Daily Prize

May 25: Myles Rorabeck Christina Pettingil, Cornwall (#0300334) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 25: Steven & Julie Schmidt, Fergus (#0256693) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 25: Elise Wickett, Guelph (#0281575) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 25: Stephen Killingbeck, Toronto 1169572) $10,000 Weekly Prize

May 24: Giuseppina Sersta, Stouffville (#0312142) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 24: Yolanda and Tim Britnell, Guelph (#0999929) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 24: Colleen Crozier, Ottawa (#0213591) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 23: Tara Capinding, Brantford (#1411646) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 23: Lorna Laforest, Markstay (#1390099) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 23: Lori and Ron Duggan, Owen Sound (#0105666) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 22: Jeffrey Hoffman, Belle River (#1169977) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 22: Rick Burnie, Fenelon Falls (#0035022) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 22: Nancy Burgin, Barrie (#1450460) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 21: Noemie Chantal Sayers, Bowmanville (#1054512) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 21: Bashir Ramzan, Ajax (#0668112) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 21: Ryan Riek, Lucknow (#0081277) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 21: kayla sharpe, hamilton (#1107901) $25,000 Holiday Jackpot

May 20: Robert & Jean Eamer, Cornwall (#1402886) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 20: Debbie Martin, Elora (#0652203) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 20: Katrina Ridler, Thorold (#0830172) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 19: Joyce Howard, Scarborough (#0586123) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 19: Keri-Ann Dunham, Niagara Falls (#0416423) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 19: Jacquie Jeffries, Windsor (#0769965) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 18: Curtis McNish, Brockville (#0713246) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 18: Karen Marcinov, Kanata (#0855189) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 18: Billie Jeanne Prevost, Tweed (#1296456) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 18: Sherri Sageman, Thamesford (#0542823) $10,000 Weekly Prize

May 17: Magda Guise, Neebing (#0373892) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 17: Carolyn Graham, Orleans (#1414910) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 17: Susan Bell, Kitchener (#0105974) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 16: Nick Orlando, Thornhill (#0336028) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 16: Neil Alton, Simcoe (#1287450) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 16: Edward MacHalek, Oshawa (#0561604) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 15: Leona Nuttall, Owen Sound (#0211382) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 15: Ron & Pat McAuley, Elmvale (#0536883) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 15: Mark Williams, Cobourg (#0106646) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 14: Richard Lee-Sing, North York (#0327334) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 14: Robert Pulsinelli, Markham (#1285383) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 14: Lorenzo Vitali, Newmarket (#1183871) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 13: Barbara Sobczuk, Binbrook (#0257871) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 13: Lesley and Arnold, Ruppert Cambridge (#0306361) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 13: Laurie McKim, Stittsville (#0800182) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 12: Gary Garrod, Essex (#1208054) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 12: Barbara Parise, Woodbridge (#0162172) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 12: Brad Nicolucci, Georgetown (#0798130) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 11: Kyle Cookson, London (#0931793) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 11: Larry Mckertcher, Listowel (#0426637) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 11: Andy Maki, Porcupine (#1202077) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 11: Teresa Grandi, Windsor (#1165787) $10,000 Weekly Prize

May 10: Shamim Ahad, Etobicoke (#0690284) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 10: Rick & Brenda, Kriz Ancaster (#0200822) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 10: Krysta Sharp, Haliburton (#0248837) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 9: Mina Fazl, Toronto (#1270066) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 9: Dante Dicenso, Welland (#1309205) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 9: Linda Dart, Oshawa (#0342932) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 8: Mary Lievens, London (#0207033) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 8: Jacqueline Odoni, Stoney Creek (#0197230) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 8: Ron & Linda Ulch, Ingersoll (#0158548) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 7: Pat Lewis McGregor, (#88387) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 7: Daniel Courchesne, Washago (#0204861) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 7: Marjorie Halliday, Scarborough (#0392413) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 6: Michael Marotte, Amherstburg (#0388999) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 6: Kristen Evans, Port Perry (#1367080) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 6: Jimmy Mavrou, Brampton (#0460138) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 5: Aubrey Churchill, Smiths Falls (#1099255) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 5: Barry & Theresa Eveleigh, Thorndale (#0544564) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 5: Steve Penney, Maple (#1079630) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 4: Mathew Zangrando, Hamilton (#0146155) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 4: James Graham & Family, Shelburne (#0670064) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 4: Myrabel Pascua, Toronto (#1269745) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 4: Cyndi Barron, Toronto (#1399741) $10,000 Weekly Prize

May 3: Therese Cantin, Orleans (#0996237) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 3: Sarah De Jong, Exeter (#0591643) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 3: Justin Smith, Kemptville (#1231044) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 2: Carol Autterson, Windsor (#1387406) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 2: Elva Watts, Dryden 1063049) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 2: Denise Dimercurio, St. Catharines (#0687387) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 1: Morris Rutledge, Iron Bridge (#1256320) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 1: Estelle M Simard, Fort Frances (#0049290) $5,000 Daily Prize

May 1: Howard Grimster, Brantford (#1193356) $5,000 Daily Prize

Apr 30: Felicia Carroll, Kingston (#0249572) $5,000 Daily Prize

Apr 30: Robert Morel, Mountain (#1310433) $5,000 Daily Prize

Apr 30: Susan & Wayne Billard, Thunder Bay (#0857763) $5,000 Daily Prize

Apr 30: Tina Harmer North, Gower (#0658851) $100,000 Monthly Prize

Apr 29: Joyce Forbes, Bowmanville (#0745014) $5,000 Daily Prize

Apr 29: Gladys & Allan Hauta, Thunder Bay (#0649856) $5,000 Daily Prize

Apr 29: Donny Medd, Wallaceburg (#0329431) $5,000 Daily Prize

Apr 28: Jean Bourton, St Catharines (#0098418) $5,000 Daily Prize

Apr 28: MattandSue Dajia, Aurora (#0256327) $5,000 Daily Prize

Apr 28: Lise Brunet, Orleans (#1348406) $5,000 Daily Prize

Apr 27: Sharon Bartholomew, Mississauga (#1436603) $5,000 Daily Prize

Apr 27: Ronald J. Babich, Oshawa (#0931944) $5,000 Daily Prize

Apr 27: Claudette Lacombe,Orleans (#0863870) $5,000 Daily Prize

Apr 27: Gord & Delta Stephenson, Petrolia (#0283146) $10,000 Weekly Prize

Apr 26: John Russell, Etobicoke (#0629357) $5,000 Daily Prize

Apr 26: Lori Kapshey, Kitchener (#0576513) $5,000 Daily Prize

Apr 26: Jody Hub, Newmarket (#0741484) $5,000 Daily Prize

Apr 25: Peter And Margaret Aussant, Meaford (#0262439) $5,000 Daily Prize

Apr 25:Harry Blaier,Toronto (#1457766) $5,000 Daily Prize

Apr 25: Catherine Jackson, Fraserville (#0143050) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 24: Karen Perski, Hamilton (#868526) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 24: Karin & Chris Cartmill, Aurora (#947435) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 24: Joyce Muldoon, Windsor (#500757) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 23: Marguerite Mackenzie, Port Perry (#2744) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 23: Darryl Dewar, Listowel (#398231) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 23: Martha Scheffel, Ajax (#1193091) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 22: Autumn Colborne, Pembroke (#917428) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 22: Lori Sayer, Barrie (#306984) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 22: Julie Biamonte, Niagara Falls (#460085) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 21: Brent Maher, London (#928830) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 21: Shawna Dulong, London (#65769) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 21: Joanne Forget, Osgoode (#1178853) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 20: Mary Ellen Parks, Lively (#687812) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 20: Joyce Goodyear, Ajax (#1159151) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 20: Kelvin Sivyer, Tillsonburg (#231239) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 20: Linda Nasso, Woodbridge (#877838) $10,000 Weekly Prize

April 19: Rosalie Javier, Brampton (#351842) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 19: Erna Cassac, Acton (#6114) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 19: Mark Niemi, North Bay (#925629) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 18: Michelle Zubrinich, St Catharines (#1222703) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 18: Adrian & Rosemarie Fabre, Windsor (#1153725) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 18: Jutta Schlingmann, Thunder Bay (#67434) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 17: Veronica Jones Pine, Garden River (#305384) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 17: Rosemary Lundy, Niagara Falls (#488219) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 17: Dorothy Wills, Woodstock (#121676) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 16: Wayne Erickson, Gorham (#1075905) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 16: Sujith Siva, North York (#337663) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 16: Cinzia Bonadio, Woodbridge (#726434) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 15: Jean Hodgins, Parkhill (#602450) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 15: Marilynn Bjorgan, Belleville (#1055803) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 15: Jodi Bisschop, Little Britain (#1194101) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 14: Mike & Kathy Mccabe, St Catharines (#423328) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 14: John Romanychyn, Burford (#6840) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 14: Cynthia Mcguire, Niagara Falls (#16434) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 13: Steve & Lotte Ramm, Timmins (#49054) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 13: Nina Cernele, Scarborough (#1279000) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 13: Janie & Rob Frank, Brampton (#519190) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 13: John Milosh, Whitby (#1453068) $10,000 Weekly Prize

April 12: Ron Haefner, Milton (#998012) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 12: Donna Irwin, Barrie (#25698) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 12: Lydia Capoccia, North York (#995563) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 11: Claudette Chenier, Sudbury (#371652) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 11: Richard & Louise Hall, Niagara Falls (#657260) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 11: Anne Thomlison, Deseronto (#749680) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 10: Lynn L Cousineau, Nepean (#1094037) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 10: Gloria Cultess, Ajax (#477209) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 10: Kim LeBlonc, Markham (#943663) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 9: Shelly Stevens, North Bay (#507789) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 9: Tammy & Michael O’Brien, Sudbury (#396095) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 9: Elaine Badgley, Napanee (#1261378) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 8: Ray Barkhouse, East York (#559199) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 8: Elinor Brownridge, Georgetown (#314875) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 8: Bill Maskell, Milton (#604233) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 8: Cathy DeMola-Brugnone, Mississauga (#834903) $25,000 Holiday Jackpot

April 7: Laurent Picotte, Timmins (#56129) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 7: Devon Campbell, York (#1057571) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 7: Gordon and Jan Davis, Sarnia (#828028) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 6: David & Susan Webster, Essex (#346810) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 6: Murray Quattrocchi, Kanata (#1449796) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 6: Brian & Patti Sullivan, Plainfield (#560729) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 6: Julie Laverty, Alliston (#351581) $10,000 Weekly Prize

April 5: Alex Pepper, Kingston (#731615) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 5: Peter Geary, Windsor (#838151) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 5: Marcel & Huguette Lafrance, St Andrews West (#1070362) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 4: Mike Awad, Richmond Hill (#1028728) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 4: Gail Larkin, Keswick (#498935) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 4: Rilla Prince, Kemptville (#383610) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 3: Janine Gregg, Cargill (#1146318) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 3: Daniel Thrift, Pickering (#1146990) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 3: Joan P. Wilson, Brantford (#889090) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 2: Gregory Duff, Port Perry (#344334) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 2: Mary Davies, Acton (#1283365) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 2: Stanislawa And Michal Mazurkiewicz, Mississauga (#341777) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 1: Maureen Wall, Hawkestone (#79064) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 1: Bill Warwick, London (#1007830) $5,000 Daily Prize

April 1: Jesse Holm, Barrie (#1125287) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 31: Marina Batinic, Cambridge (#232724) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 31: Karen Wilson, Port Dover (#120324) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 31: Claire & Paul D’AMOURS, OTTAWA (#692050) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 31: Kelly & Craig Haggar, Grimsby (#1184296) $100,000 Monthly Prize

March 30: Sophie Gunn, Aylmer (#549556) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 30: Camara Campbell-Brown, Toronto (#1363963) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 30: Mitchell Lapa, Oshawa (#740905) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 30: Sheila Hinshelwood, Campbellville (#932630) $10,000 Weekly Prize

March 29: Monica Albrecht, Caledon (#1151818) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 29: Sara Rigitano, Woodbridge (#1078907) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 29: Margaret Brazill, New Liskeard (#1091829) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 28: Lynn Pieterse, Welland (#207720) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 28: Suzanne McCurdy, Johnstown (#644981) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 28: Don Huitikka, Fort Frances (#1359487) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 27: Kasey Ball, Oakville (#445148) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 27: Denise Gold, London (#1076736) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 27: John Toms, Waterford (#220066) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 26: Carole Allen, Aurora (#457612) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 26: Peter M Lavorato, Woodbridge (#731091) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 26: Michael Rivett, Goderich (#1215374) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 25: Terina Huynh, Swastika (#366914) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 25: Tracy Shields, Cambridge (#698837) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 25: Kristy Crawford, Richmond (#179256) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 24: Kathy Kitt, Ottawa (#1006907) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 24: Stephanie Stirling, Oakville (#145497) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 24: William Prawecki, Cobourg (#460455) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 23: tim rodda, timmins (#814312) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 23: Michael Thompson, Paisley (#1230985) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 23: GINO MASTRACCI, THOROLD (#56313) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 23: Jenny Anderson, Chatham (#747338) $10,000 Weekly Prize

March 22: Michael Mitchell, Chesley (#182849) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 22: Catherine Young, Thorold (#852616) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 22: Francisco Zafico, Mississauga (#1391492) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 21: Richard Therrien, Stevensville (#814963) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 21: Tony Demattia, Mississauga (#622057) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 21: Lois Johnson, Cambridge (#801297) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 20: Brenda Woolley, Toronto (#658763) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 20: Brian & Gayle Anthony, London (#92313) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 20: Christine Newson, Toronto (#1337201) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 19: Dawn Chamberlain, Lombardy (#336253) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 19: Sharon Caselman, Chesterville (#1332319) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 19: Gail Sherwood, Kingston (#7011) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 18: Victor Parracho, Hamilton (#631880) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 18: Stephen McDonald, Wasaga Beach (#990696) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 18: Geraldine Manwell, Pembroke (#987548) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 17: Jill Iannaci, Burlington (#596380) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 17: Mark and Courtney McPhedran, Guelph (#1240182) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 17: Joe Maciel, Brampton (#513676) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 17: Laurie & Bobby Duggal, Etobicoke (#267001) $25,000 Holiday Jackpot

March 16: Hardat Pawaro, Richmond Hill (#1347830) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 16: Angie Chymy, Dryden (#79854) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 16: Jeanette Schaefer, Elmira (#856666) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 16: Ken Clements & Ann Harman, Cambridge (#591422) $10,000 Weekly Prize

March 15: Sheldon Mc Millan, Finch (#839739) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 15: Cynthia Kennedy, Mississauga (#64504) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 15: Reta Lukkarila, Lively (#1288372) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 14: Joyce Laporte, Morrisburg (#377277) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 14: Jennifer Perry, Woodstock (#181708) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 14: F Joyce Kleinschmidt, Ajax (#161318) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 13: Dale Sauve, Greely (#739991) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 13: Shannon McCarthy, Unionville (#1049812) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 13: Joseph R. Ste-Croix, Brockville (#381230) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 12: David Robson, Innisfil (#1166856) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 12: Lynne McCart, Toronto (#1209364) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 12: Assunta Muzzi, Woodbridge (#1301869) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 11: Alice Duval, Alfred (#1197707) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 11: Ann Helen Childs, Brampton (#435971) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 11: Juancho Go, Toronto (#961480) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 10: Romeo & Doris Guitard, Waubaushene (#279376) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 10: Ruth Burritt, Bowmanville (#508471) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 10: Carrol Mandryk, Mississauga (#1454365) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 9: Blanche Bateman, Harcourt (#1263301) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 9: Maureen Kimmons, Brampton (#238304) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 9: Darlene Lee, Toronto (#203051) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 9: Doug & Pam Stire, Ridgeway (#786453) $10,000 Weekly Prize

March 8: Sandra Ferrier, Scarborough (#1236927) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 8: Steven Cocchetto, Tecumseh (#164253) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 8: Craig Eidt, Mitchell (#1059395) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 7: Kerri Godin, Brantford (#387720) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 7: Leela Moore, Milton (#471147) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 7: Frank Marof, Hamilton (#1226745) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 6: Jo-Ann Leiliunas, Kingston (#160262) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 6: Eveline Gauvreau, New Liskeard (#1332051) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 6: Mary Phillips, Richmond Hill (#1278396) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 5: Margaret Bloom, Thornhill (#1463816) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 5: Chauncey Bowen, Brantford (#730563) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 5: Norma Sevier, Princeton (#316423) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 4: Sheila Piticco, Scarborough (#395704) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 4: Janet Tackley, Little Britain (#641857) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 4: William Devereux, York (#1326989) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 3: Dianne Ames, Lindsay (#1197951) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 3: Lindsey Nylander, Sault Ste. Marie (#1204867) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 3: Andrea Spencer, Keene (#670357) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 2: Bonnie & Fred Sample, Smiths Falls (#400734) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 2: Wayne Clark, Tara (#33578) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 2: Greta Seifert, Mississauga (#964333) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 2: Mike Reed, Georgetown (#1243007) $10,000 Weekly Prize

March 1: Lucie & Gilles Brunet, Orleans (#1122800) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 1: Lauren Tester, St. Catharines (#222457) $5,000 Daily Prize

March 1: Grant & Lorraine Mattin, Trenton (#318689) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 29: Tom Covello, Thunder Bay (#385181) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 29: Barbara Steen, Brampton (#445055) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 29: Tina & Ed Pumfrey, Thamesville (#1148164) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 29: Evelyn Barley, Thunder Bay (#1374524) $100,000 Monthly Prize

February 28: Paul de Vries, Mildmay (#1167270) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 28: Jim Mitchell, Omemee (#493040) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 28: Kim Black, Pickering (#1269121) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 27: John Dooley, Ottawa (#1358455) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 27: James & Catherine Bush, Madawaska (#873792) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 27: Peter Ramsay, Wallaceburg (#11801) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 26: Dale & Helen Franklin, Kitchener (#1259458) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 26: Joanne Rainville, Callander (#543594) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 26: Aurora Ward, Nepean (#1346362) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 25: Nicole Brown-McRae, Lyndhurst (#1440743) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 25: Martin Radzikowski, Hamilton (#1471560) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 25: Peggy Varley, Collingwood (#75209) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 24: Sharon Mills, Courtice (#329921) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 24: Patricia Vinton, Dundas (#1122400) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 24: Preciosa Teixeira, Mississauga (#726100) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 24: Dan & Debbie Laforet, Windsor (#1096907) $10,000 Weekly Prize

February 23: Brian Ladouceur, Lunenburg (#425666) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 23: Tyler Horan, Egbert (#733626) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 23: Barbara Nowakowski, Caledon (#1207376) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 22: Slavko Radek, Stouffville (#446248) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 22: Robert Stellato, Woodbridge (#238392) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 22: Sandra Belford, Newmarket (#633312) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 21: Dave McCormick, Toronto (#724905) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 21: Amy Cho, Waterloo (#1021413) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 21: Donna Cave, Havelock (#565171) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 20: Wendy Strohm, North York (#1377639) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 20: Dolly Hing, Cobourg (#941046) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 20: Atif Siddiqui, Mississauga (#1214199) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 19: Martin Vanderveen, Wainfleet (#928267) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 19: Dianna Binns, Canfield (#300472) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 19: Michael Stone, Kingston (#806525) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 18: John Douglas, London (#195689) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 18: Laura Little, Uxbridge (#467954) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 18: Dean & Tanya Bellinger, Arnprior (#832435) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 17: Reginald Belair, Kapuskasing (#410508) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 17: Cindy Anderson, Binbrook (#255162) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 17: Ann Halliday, Ottawa (#351211) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 17: Marvin Hirsch, Waterdown (#608157) $10,000 Weekly Prize

February 16: Steven Mestel, Thornhill (#745314) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 16: Kathryn Anderson, Guelph (#1449446) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 16: Bill & Kay Babstock, Waterloo (#326663) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 15: Donna Clow, Brampton (#1046002) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 15: Gerry Aussant, Lasalle (#1232668) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 15: Jarrin Slattery, Otterville (#693768) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 14: Richard Ronald, Penentanguishene (#242246) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 14: Angela Pallotta, Mississauga (#1400586) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 14: Islay Livingston, Mississauga (#1084320) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 14: Asha Kamnani, Mississauga (#442469) $25,000 Holiday Jackpot

February 13: Joan Przekop, Guelph (#956254) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 13: Chantal Duval, Chelmsford (#532373) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 13: John Kirk, Ottawa (#516542) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 12: Danielle Baillargeon, Windsor (#773094) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 12: Tara Ramakrishnan, Newmarket (#1106121) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 12: John Leblanc, Burlington (#166334) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 11: Zalimoon Sitaram, Scarborough (#1378809) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 11: Laurie O’Brien, Kitchener (#1463832) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 11: Sheila McNamara, Nepean (#388295) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 10: Wayne Davidson, Oshawa (#1283330) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 10: Greg Tomaszewski, Mississauga (#1412855) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 10: Terry Lalonde, Pickering (#407878) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 10: Susan Waterhouse, St Catharines (#967807) $10,000 Weekly Prize

February 9: Brenda Smith, Tavistock (#573608) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 9: Gloria Zorbas, Toronto (#927032) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 9: Susan Lancaster, Mississauga (#954039) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 8: Donna Beer, Toronto (#1133807) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 8: Tony Bennett, Guelph (#1467668) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 8: Suzanne Lortie, Vanier (#636087) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 7: Juhani Paulaharju, Chapleau (#1290205) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 7: Kim Weatherson, Thorold (#748683) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 7: Mark Crane, Windsor (#1322833) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 6: John Paul Pizzoferrato, Kitchener (#427693) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 6: Sigrid Schmidt, Mississauga (#1004551) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 6: Joyce Thomson, Sudbury (#1024524) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 5: Earl Long, London (#974680) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 5: Kim Stryde, Innisfil (#666701) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 5: Alessandro Massaroni, Scarborough (#361299) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 4: Aaron Born, Dundas (#636536) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 4: Fairlene Hyslop, Owen Sound (#541253) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 4: Joann Prentice, Belleville (#1222822) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 3: Angela Ekanayaka, Toronto (#76172) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 3: Asif Nawaz, Brampton (#1114245) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 3: Tyler Summerfield, Toronto (#1266920) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 3: Anne Saftich, Burlington (#885785) $10,000 Weekly Prize

February 2: Rebecca Skrebutenas, Ottawa (#1213042) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 2: Marie Hobson, Scarborough (#757369) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 2: Mark Genovese, Whitby (#1162571) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 1: Bruce Gregory, Owen Sound (#512372) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 1: Eric Bouchard, Rockland (#406429) $5,000 Daily Prize

February 1: Thanh To, Ottawa (#1441270) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 31: Parth Patel, Markham (#1258540) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 31: Marie Gregoire, Cochrane (#1281929) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 31: Joe Grigaitis, Hamilton (#253088) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 31: WIESLAW BEBEN, BRANTFORD (#1318241) $100,000 Monthly Prize

January 30: Stephen Hogan, Manitouwadge (#39174) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 30: Betty & Bruce Kerswill, Toronto (#792988) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 30: Wayne M King, Burlington (#744388) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 29: Frances Morrison, Waterloo (#1224907) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 29: Brett Gill, London (#1304730) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 29: Bruce Harding, London (#841373) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 28: Nora Hall, Picton (#1431042) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 28: Steve Conrad, North Bay (#988799) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 28: Carlos Carvalho, Toronto (#822474) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 27: James Larner, Brampton (#479174) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 27: Jeff Cooper, Thornhill (#218694) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 27: Lise Blondin, Vanier (#381070) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 27: Rob Sparkes, Uxbridge (#75743) $10,000 Weekly Prize

January 26: Frances Clarke, Oakville (#1400730) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 26: Sheryl Spencer, Princeton (#642362) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 26: Nick & Elain Caputo, Mississauga (#1827) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 25: William & Betty Hass, Cobden (#741051) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 25: Bess Platana, Ottawa (#221258) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 25: Wendy Wallace-Fowler, Kanata (#251874) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 24: Stacy Kaiser, Whitby (#898019) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 24: Sanjaykumar Desai, Etobicoke (#287862) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 24: Martino Francotto, Woodbridge (#943358) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 23: Ashley Baker, Collingwood (#222259) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 23: Carmen Gauvreau, Timmins (#968274) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 23: Robert Burns, Lindsay (#1121031) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 22: Bobbi-Lee Anderson, Thunder Bay (#80784) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 22: John-Stephen Rudyk Telep, Mississauga (#707593) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 22: Jim Sharpe, St. Catharines (#479220) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 21: Lorrae Furukawa, Orangeville (#795258) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 21: Leo Grunewald, Cochenour (#75090) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 21: Clayton Pezzaniti, Bradford (#995439) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 20: Valerie Dumais, Cumberland (#1457490) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 20: Allan Erickson, Hamilton (#611) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 20: Carol Morosin, Hannon (#326323) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 20: Nicole Thibault, Richmond (#518432) $10,000 Weekly Prize

January 19: Danny Ryan, Sutton West (#1075331) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 19: Sylvia Nickerson, Brampton (#714584) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 19: Robert Scott, Mississauga (#840014) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 18: Leo & Sandra Labbe, Schreiber (#172192) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 18: Joan Dindial, Brampton (#1412741) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 18: Zoila Freire, North York (#261092) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 17: Helen Cartier, Sudbury (#1362217) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 17: Janet Crane, Penetanguishene (#919111) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 17: Darlene Sherwood, Peterborough (#153380) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 16: Margaret Freeman, Thunder Bay (#405418) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 16: Sandra Wilkie, Ennismore (#189396) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 16: Teresa Britton, St Catharines (#23563) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 15: Lisa St.Aubin, Hamilton (#749930) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 15: Penny Turner, Thunder Bay (#14474) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 15: Helen Routh, Toronto (#527964) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 14: Andrea Martin, Hamilton (#709426) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 14: Rick Hoday, Barrie (#8526) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 14: Carolin Vandenberg, Ottawa (#261069) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 13: Alcide Jutras, Nepean (#295572) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 13: Brandon Fuscaldo, Newmarket (#1019062) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 13: Michel Brunet, Ottawa (#1313035) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 13: Paul Hird, Stokes Bay (#484611) $10,000 Weekly Prize

January 12: Kimberly Eskritt, Ridgetown (#609894) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 12: Rick Macdonald, Sault Ste. Marie (#123) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 12: Linda Mattice, Enterprise (#16450) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 11: Mark And Magda Reid, Smithville (#36854) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 11: Arthur & Mary Bent, Oshawa (#605901) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 11: Robert Munro, Thunder Bay (#1274659) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 10: Benny Rogano, Hamilton (#1168864) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 10: Frank Daloisio, Amherstburg (#371274) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 10: Bill Rutldege, Whitby (#911859) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 9: Emilia Stelmach, Toronto (#926684) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 9: Yvonne Coutu, Kitchener (#1117632) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 9: Tom Kana, Oshawa (#476814) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 8: Norma Lelievra, Espanola (#672458) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 8: Hoai Tran, Williamstown (#80199) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 8: Gina Sorilla, Thornhill (#327897) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 7: Line Bergeron, Aurora (#1440981) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 7: Bill and Maria Smit, Cambridge (#77839) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 7: Rene-Pierre Charland, Pembroke (#1376147) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 6: Erik Hamel, Oshawa (#24947) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 6: Bill & Doris Townsend, St Catharines (#1151287) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 6: Leila Protonotarios, Etobicoke (#857607) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 6: Diana And Allan Speirs, Niagara Falls (#141387) $10,000 Weekly Prize

January 5: Marie Evers, North Bay (#549261) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 5: Grace Hepworth, Sudbury (#203085) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 5: Loretta & Tony Cerasuolo, Mississauga (#1307110) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 4: Bob R Goeree, St Catharines (#801718) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 4: Allister Boodram, Etobicoke (#4723) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 4: Frank & Heather Rozakos, Braeside (#48663) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 3: Jane Kerr, Welland (#90226) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 3: Cora Augugliaro, Stouffville (#34417) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 3: Milton Battersby, Lindsay (#100109) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 3: Randy Hislop, Campbellford (#740771) $25,000 Early Bonus Prize

January 3: Chris Schofield, Brantford (#1415642) $250,000 Early Bird Prize

January 2: Peggy Bondy, McGregor (#1339826) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 2: Richard Patenaude, Ottawa (#598486) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 2: Meghan Renwick, Whitby (#846851) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 1: Duane Matheson, Bancroft (#267481) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 1: Valerie Drew-Emsley, Maple (#883682) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 1: Victoria J Jones, Cookstown (#770823) $5,000 Daily Prize

January 1: Joanne Doyle, Sutton West (#36903) $25,000 Holiday Jackpot

3 Responses to 2012 Heart and Stroke Calendar Lottery Winning Numbers

  1. Ron Potter January 31, 2013 at 10:04 am #

    I have a 2013 caalendar. How do I find out what the winning #’S are?

  2. Ron Potter February 1, 2013 at 4:23 pm #

    Please read my last comment mad at 10:46 am this date!!!!!

Leave a Reply

Copyright 2000-2015 Infinite Gravity® Digital Media Ltd.

Infinite Gravity® is a registered trademark of Infinite Gravity Digital Media Ltd. The Home Lottery News™ is a trademark of Infinite Gravity® Digital Media Ltd.

Web site design and development by Infinite Gravity Digital Media.